【 允德  允能 ●  向善  向上 】

社团活动 > 2008级新生军训荣获“军训标兵”名单

2008级新生军训荣获“军训标兵”名单

成都市中和中学 2005-09-16

                                           初一·一班
                           黄俊彦    徐  瑶    雷  雨    江  莉    李雪菲

                                           初一·二班
                           黄晓      夏志雄    樊慧敏    黄  丹    虞上黎

                                           初一·三班
                           钟雨婷    甘  露    李  敏    尹文祥    蒋  熙

                                           初一·四班
                           张小雨    张  欣    袁  潇    唐  镭    刘  甜

                                           初一·五班
                           刘念勤    谢  宽    李  亚    罗尼娜    刘楷赟

                                           初一·六班
                           焦梦瑶    赵玉杰    肖  沛    刘梦婷    谢五诺亚

                                           高一·一班
                           郑  琴    王丽红    伍  康    张林尧    叶思拓

                                           高一·二班
                           林雪梅    周可依    辜慧敏    刘远贵    吕  刚

                                           高一·三班
                           郑玉楠    廖应芬    赵  兰    严  飞    江玉婷

                                           高一·四班
                           胡  湾    刘  娇    廖远露    罗平坦    李  涵

                                           高一·五班
                           徐  静    肖  超    金国宇    龙  燚    蒲  娟

                                           高一·六班
                           刘宏进    陈  月    代  静    夏文富    李雪娇

                                           高一·七班
                           李  瑶    闻  婷    龙德军    刘  杰    陈德亮

                                           高一·八班
                           夏  帆    刘  霞    王倩梅    夏茹于    黄  倩

                                           高一·九班
                           刘  柳    邱  爽    李  晖    张  跃    张  磊

                                           高一·十班
                           何  宇    王若成    吴  燕    沈陆军    赵  然

                                           高一·十一班
                           李  霞    陈  亮    徐  尧    邓  建    熊倩薇

                                           高一·十二班
                           刘  琴    蒋  静    代大鹏    史笑龙    张  谣

                                           高一·十三班
                           马琴庆    黄秋婷    付  莹    王雅伦    张  波

                                           高一·十四班
                           魏钰锋    廖长江    唐雪姣    丁玉蓉    肖  建

                                           高一·十五班   
                           闵  曦    张朋萍    姚  漫    张博文    周能旭

                                           高一、十六班
                           何  建    邱福兰    宋  丹    魏张凤    杨  磊

                                           高一·十七班
                           熊  超    单熊海    邹  强    叶雪梅    彭  玲

                                           高一·十八班
                           涂  伟    陶杨思益  童娇娇    杨晓宇    张思科